Trainingsschema

Trainingsschema

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
RKSV Driel JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • D
  • Natuurgras
RKSV Driel JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Melle Prenen
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • kunstgras
RKSV Driel JO11-2 18.00 - 19.00 Giph Jaquet
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • kunstgras
RKSV Driel JO13-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • kunstgras
RKSV Driel JO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Boris Hafkamp, Damian Hendriks
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • gras
RKSV Driel JO15-1 19.00 - 20.00
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • Natuurgras
RKSV Driel MO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Richard Willems, Marlyn Laumen
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 8
  • -
RKSV Driel MO13-2 19.00 - 20.00 Amber Peek, Richard Willems
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 7
  • -
RKSV Driel JO17-1 19.00 - 20.15 Bas Hoogveld
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • kunstgras
RKSV Driel 4 (zon) 20.00 - 21.00 Ton Aalbers
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • Natuurgras
RKSV Driel 1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.15 Eddy Hagen, Mark Weijman
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • Kunstgras
RKSV Driel 2 (zon) 20.00 - 21.15 Peter Remmerde
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • Kunstgras
RKSV Driel VR1 20.15 - 21.30 Joel Vrehe
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 7
  • Gras

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
RKSV Driel JO9-1 17.00 - 18.00 Stefan Hoogsteder, Erik Willems
  • C/D
  • Kunstgras
RKSV Driel JO9-2 17.00 - 18.00 Daan Ravesloot, Sander Berends
  • A/B
  • Natuurgras
RKSV Driel JO10-1 17.00 - 18.00 Stefan Hoogsteder
  • A/B
  • Kunstgras
RKSV Driel JO8-1 18.00 - 19.00
  • D
  • Kunstgras
RKSV Driel 1 (zaal) 19.30 - 20.30 Arno Schuiling, Sjors Dulos
  • Kunstgrasveld
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • de helster
RKSV Driel JO12-1 19.30 - 20.30
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • Kunstgras
RKSV Driel 3 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Bryan de Haard
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • Kunstgras

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
RKSV Driel JO10-1 17.00 - 18.00 Stefan Hoogsteder
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • Natuurgras
RKSV Driel JO9-3 18.00 - 19.00
  • C
  • Kleedkamer 7
  • Kunstgras
RKSV Driel JO9-4JM 18.00 - 19.00
  • C
  • Kleedkamer 7
  • Kunstgras
RKSV Driel JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • Natuurgras
RKSV Driel JO13-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 8
  • gras
RKSV Driel JO14-1 18.00 - 19.00 Shutlan Axwijk
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • kunstgras
RKSV Driel JO14-2 19.00 - 19.00 Harry van den Heuvel
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • kunstgras
RKSV Driel JO17-1 19.00 - 20.00 Bas Hoogveld
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • gras
RKSV Driel MO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Marlyn Laumen, Amber Peek
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
RKSV Driel MO13-2 19.00 - 20.00 Richard Willems, Marlyn Laumen
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
RKSV Driel JO17-2 19.00 - 20.30 René Rensen
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
RKSV Driel 3 (zon) 20.15 - 21.30 Bryan de Haard
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • Gras
RKSV Driel JO19-1 20.15 - 21.30 Franklin Timmermans
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • gras
RKSV Driel VR1 20.15 - 21.30 Karos Neerhof
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • Kunstgras
RKSV Driel VR2 20.15 - 21.30 Kevin Dekkers
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 8
  • Kunstgras

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
RKSV Driel JO10-5 18.00 - 19.00
  • A
  • kunstgras
RKSV Driel JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Melle Prenen
  • A/B
  • gras
RKSV Driel JO11-2 18.00 - 19.00 Melle Prenen
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • Gras
RKSV Driel JO12-1 19.00 - 20.00
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • Gras
RKSV Driel JO15-1 19.00 - 20.15
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • Kunstgras
RKSV Driel JO13-1 20.00 - 20.00 Boris Hafkamp, Damian Hendriks
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • kunstgras
RKSV Driel 1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.15 Eddy Hagen, Mark Weijman
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • Kunstgras
RKSV Driel 2 (zon) 20.00 - 21.15 Peter Remmerde
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • Kunstgras

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
RKSV Driel JO9-1 16.00 - 17.00 Stefan Hoogsteder, Erik Willems
  • C/D
  • Natuurgras
RKSV Driel JO9-2 16.00 - 17.00 Daan Ravesloot, Sander Berends
  • A/B
  • Kunstgras
RKSV Driel JO10-1 16.00 - 17.00 Stefan Hoogsteder
  • D
  • Kunstgras
RKSV Driel JO8-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • D
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • Kunstgras
RKSV Driel JO8-2JM 17.30 - 18.30
  • C
  • Kunstgras
RKSV Driel JO9-5 17.30 - 18.30
  • A
  • Natuurgras
RKSV Driel JO9-3 18.00 - 19.00
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • Kunstgras
RKSV Driel JO9-4JM 18.00 - 19.00
  • C/D
  • Natuurgras
RKSV Driel JO14-1 18.00 - 19.00 Shutlan Axwijk
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
RKSV Driel JO14-2 19.00 - 20.00 Harry van den Heuvel
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 8
  • gras
RKSV Driel JO19-1 19.00 - 20.15 Franklin Timmermans
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • kunstgras
RKSV Driel JO17-2 20.00 - 21.30 René Rensen
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
RKSV Driel 2 20.15 - 21.30 Sjors Dulos
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • Kunstgras
RKSV Driel 3 20.15 - 21.30 Dennis Knuiman
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • Natuurgras
RKSV Driel 4 20.15 - 21.30 Jasper Rook, Tom van de Weijer
  • A/B
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • Natuurgras
RKSV Driel VR2 20.15 - 21.30 Kevin Dekkers
  • C/D
  • Kleedkamer 8
  • Gras
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!